1 день, 28 июня 2016г.
|
Комп. наград.
|
забеги
|
100 м (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(Т35),(Т36),(Т37),(Т38),(Т42),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
7
|
забеги
|
100 м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т35),(Т36),(Т37),(Т38),(Т42),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
7
|
финалы
|
100м (коляски)
|
юноши
|
(T33),(Т34), (Т51),(Т52),(Т53),(Т54)
|
6
|
финалы
|
100м (коляски)
|
девушки
|
(T33/34),(Т51/52),(Т53),(Т54)
|
4
|
финалы
|
1500 м коляски)
|
юноши
|
(Т51/52),(Т53/54)
|
2
|
финал
|
1500 м (коляски)
|
девушки
|
(Т53/54)
|
1
|
финалы
|
1500м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т37),(Т38),(Т45/46/47)
|
3
|
финал
|
Диск (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F51/52)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Диск (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F31/32),(F33/34)
|
-
|
финал
|
Диск (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F37)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Диск (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F35/36),(F38)
|
-
|
финал
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F56/57)
|
1
|
финал
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
девушки
|
(F56,57)
|
1
|
финал
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
девушки
|
(F55)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Ядро (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F40),(F41),(F42)
|
3
|
финалы
|
Ядро (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F43/44),(F45/46)
|
-
|
финал
|
Копье (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F53/54)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Копье (сидя)
|
девушки
|
(F34),(F53/54)
|
2
|
финалы
|
Копье (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F37),(F45/46)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Копье (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F35,36),(F38)
|
-
|
финалы
|
100 м (стоя)
|
Юноши (все классы)
|
финалы
|
100 м (стоя)
|
Девушки (все классы)
|
2 день, 29 июня 2016 г
|
финалы
|
400 м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т36),(Т37),(Т38),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
5
|
финалы
|
400 м (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(Т37),(Т38),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
4
|
финалы
|
400 м (коляски)
|
юноши
|
(Т51),(Т52),(Т53),(Т54)
|
4
|
финал
|
400 м (коляски)
|
юноши
|
(Т33/34)
|
-
|
Финалы
|
400 м (коляски)
|
девушки
|
(T33/34),(Т51/52),(Т53),(Т54)
|
4
|
финалы
|
800 м (коляски)
|
девушки
|
(T34),(Т52/53),(Т54)
|
3
|
финалы
|
800 м (коляски)
|
юноши
|
(T33/34),(Т52/53),(Т54)
|
3
|
финалы
|
200м (коляски)
|
девушки
|
(Т33/34) (Т51/52) (Т53) (Т54)
|
-
|
финалы
|
200 м (коляски)
|
юноши
|
(Т33/34) (Т51/52) (Т53) (Т54)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F33),(F34)
|
2
|
финал
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F52)
|
-
|
финал
|
Диск (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F54,55,56)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Диск (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F53),(F57)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
девушки
|
(F32),(F33),(F34),(F53),(F54)
|
5
|
финалы
|
Ядро (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F35),(F36),(F37),(F40),(F41)
|
5
|
финал
|
Ядро (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F42/43/44)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Длина
|
юноши
|
(Т36),(Т37),(Т38),(Т42),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
6
|
финалы
|
Длина
|
девушки
|
(Т37),(Т38),(Т42),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
5
|
финалы
|
Копьё (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F38),(F40/41),(F42,43,44),(F46)
|
4
|
финал
|
Копьё (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F37)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Копьё (сидя)
|
девушки
|
(F55/56)
|
1
|
3 день, 30 июня 2016 г
|
забеги
|
200 м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т35),(Т42),(Т43/44)
|
3
|
забеги
|
200 м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т36),(Т37),(Т38),(Т45/46/47)
|
-
|
забеги
|
200 м (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(Т35),(Т36),(Т43/44),(Т45/46/47)
|
4
|
забеги
|
200 м (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(Т37),(Т38)
|
-
|
финал
|
5000м (коляски)
|
юноши
|
(Т53/54)
|
1
|
финал
|
5000м (коляски)
|
девушки
|
(Т53/54)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Копье (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F56/57),(F34)
|
2
|
финалы
|
Копье (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F55),(F33)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Ядро (сидя)
|
юноши
|
(F54/55),(F53)
|
2
|
финалы
|
Клаб
|
юноши
|
(F31/32),(F51)
|
2
|
финалы
|
Клаб
|
девушки
|
(F31/32),(F51)
|
2
|
финалы
|
Копье (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F40/41),(F42/43/44)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Ядро (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F35),(F36),(F37)
|
3
|
финал
|
Ядро (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F38)
|
-
|
финал
|
Диск (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F43/44)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Диск (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(F40/41),(F42),(F46)
|
-
|
финалы
|
Высота
|
юноши
|
(Т42),(Т44),(Т45/46/47)
|
3
|
финалы
|
200 м (стоя)
|
юноши (все классы)
|
финалы
|
200 м (стоя)
|
Девушки (все классы)
|
4 день,1 июля 2016 г
|
финал
|
800 м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т36)
|
1
|
финал
|
800 м (стоя)
|
юноши
|
(Т37/38)
|
-
|
финал
|
Тройной прыжок
|
юноши
|
(Т45/46/47)
|
-
|
финал
|
Диск (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F37/38)
|
1
|
финалы
|
Диск (стоя)
|
девушки
|
(F40/41),(F43/44)
|
2
|
финалы
|
Диск (сидя)
|
девушки
|
(F51/52),(F54/55),(F56/57)
|
3
|